Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /nfs/c09/h02/mnt/129960/domains/foundamental.net/html/wp-content/plugins/qtranslate-x/qtranslate_frontend.php on line 497

Warning: Parameter 2 to qtranxf_postsFilter() expected to be a reference, value given in /nfs/c09/h02/mnt/129960/domains/foundamental.net/html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 298
LPM Minsk Program

LPM Minsk Program

22 сентября-25 сентября, Минск, Беларусь

Sorry, this entry is only available in Russian. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in the alternative language. You may click the link to switch the active language.


ПРОГРАММА 22 СЕНТЯБРЯ 2011

ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў», КНИЖНЫЙ МАГАЗИН “ЛОГВІНАЎ”
СЕМИНАРЫ, ВОРКШОПЫ // 12:00 > 18:00

12:00 | Live Media and FLOSS (400 000 BYR за 4 дня обучения), Marco Donnarumma aka TheSAD [United Kingdom] 12:00 | Discovering VJing (300 000 BYR за 4 дня обучения), Half -Machine [France] 15:00 | VVVV For Interactivity Workshop (400 000 BYR за 4 дня обучения), Mathrioshka [Russian Federation] 18:00 | Syphon and Video-Rewire (300 000 BYR за 4 за 4 дня обучения), Fabrizio D’Amico AKA v jhash [Italy ]

ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў»
АУДИО-ВИЗУАЛЬНЫЕ ПЕРФОРМАНСЫ // 17:30 > 01:00

17:30 | We saw the shadows of the morning light. Shadows of the evening sun. Until light and shadows were one, an angelico [Belarus] 18:00 | digitalistik DVJ set, digitalistik [Hungary] 18:30 | Centocinquanta, Lab9 [Italy] 19:30 | irrhythmia, rhythm_research [Belarus] 20:00 | EQ-AV 2.0, Zambari [Poland] 20:30 | EU_tracer, justforentry [Poland] 21:30 | RUDRAVEENA – livecode&Ragas, VEhF [India] 22:00 | Zoom:In – [micro]urbanism, katafot [Belarus] [Lithuania] 22:30 | Audio Visual Live Act, Julia Koviasina [Belarus] Alexei De Bronhe [Belarus] 23:30 | Absorbed, Scrag Aisedory [Ukraine] 00:00 | New Quadrilogy : 2 – FIRE, Fabrizio D’Amico AKA vjhash [Italy] 00:00 | VJ SET, VISUAL APES [Italy] 00:00 | El canto de la Sibila, gameovervj [Spain] 01:00 | video poetry, vjemiko [Poland] 01:00 | HORROR vision, OMAREOX [Italy] 01:00 | Elements, Luminator [Poland]

ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў»
ВИДЕОИНСТАЛЛЯЦИИ // 12:00 > 02:00

15:00 | As long as you move. oht-fandreatta [Italy]

БАР «МАЛАКО»
ВСТРЕЧИ + ПРЕЗЕНТАЦИИ ПРОЕКТОВ // 12:00 > 02:00

19:00 | Milkymist One, a video synthesizer at the forefront of open source hardware, lekernel [Germany]

БАР «МАЛАКО»
DJ-VJ СЕТЫ // 00:00 > 02:00

00:00 | VJ SET, VISUAL APES [Italy] 01:00 | video poetry, vjemiko [Poland] 01:00 | HORROR vision, OMAREOX [Italy] 01:00 | Elements, Luminator [Poland]


ПРОГРАММА 23 СЕНТЯБРЯ 2011

LOFT CAFE + ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў»,КНИЖНЫЙ МАГАЗИН “ЛОГВІНАЎ”
СЕМИНАРЫ, ВОРКШОПЫ // 12:00 > 18:00

12:00 | Live Media and FLOSS (400 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Marco Donnarumma aka TheSAD [United Kingdom] 12:00 | Discovering VJing (300 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Half-Machine [France] 15:00 | VVVV For Interactivity Workshop (400 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Mathrioshka [Russian Federation] 18:00 | Syphon and Video-Rewire (300 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Fabrizio D’Amico AKA vjhash [Italy]

LOFT CAFE
АУДИО-ВИЗУАЛЬНЫЕ ПЕРФОРМАНСЫ + DJ-VJ СЕТЫ // 15:00 > 04:00

15:00 | CyberCinema, CyberBrothers [Russian Federation] 17:30 | COLLECTIVE MEMORY, Vodka Jugend [Lithuania] 19:00 | festival of audio-visual experiments PLUMS fest, PLUMSFEST [Russian Federation] 19:30 | Playgrounds, Guillaume Martial [France] 20:00 | i/dex AV performance, VitaliyHarmash [Belarus] 20:30 | 74s181 v.2, Datasheet [Italy] [Switzerland] 21:30 | Vanadio, ACF art color free [Italy] 22:00 | eerie maskapades, eerie [Hungary] 22:30 | MaskeRade, fru_studio [Poland] 23:00 | cosmos, the odyssey, accneo [Spain] 23:30 | Perfected, Perfected [Belarus] 23:30 | Mapping Games, JokdeFak [Belgium] 00:00 | kotek, 512 [Poland] 00:00 | mix box, an angelico [Belarus] 00:00 | TheSAD vjset, Marco Donnarumma aka TheSAD [United Kingdom] 00:00 | Station_//T.orn______a^, Cultact [Lithuania] 00:30 | Sonaris, arkaos [Germany] vanmyke [Mexico] marco [Mexico] 01:00 | Natural Shape, sarc:o [Italy] pauerboys [Italy] Sarc:o&FatCat [Italy] 01:30 | Omnia Tao, Maya232 [Italy] 02:00 | Representa Corisco, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 02:00 | de Grote JokdeFak Show, JokdeFak [Belgium] 02:00 | vj set, trotula [United Kingdom]

LOFT CAFE CORNER
ВСТРЕЧИ + ПРЕЗЕНТАЦИИ ПРОЕКТОВ // 12:00 > 02:00

18:00 | FLxER – free AV mixer, FLxER Team [Italy] [Spain] [United Kingdom]

LOFT CAFE
VJ TORNA: VJ CHAMPIONSHIP // 15:00 > 18:00

15:00 | Surreal World, FAX [Italy] 15:00 | Australian motifs, yarkus [Ukraine] 15:00 | Representa Corisco, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 15:00 | kotek, 512 [Poland] 15:00 | video poetry, vjemiko [Poland] 15:00 | de Grote JokdeFak Show, JokdeFak [Belgium] 15:00 | Station_//T.orn______a^, Cultact [Lithuania] 15:00 | Feedback Flowers, Vytas Realtime [Lithuania]

LOFT CAFE
VJ TORNA: VJ BATTLE // 15:00 > 18:00

15:00 | VJ Eletroiman, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 15:00 | VJ SET, VISUAL APES [Italy] 15:00 | Azael Live Vj set, Azael [Spain] 15:00 | HORROR vision, OMAREOX [Italy]

LOFT CAFE
VJ TORNA: VJ PRE-PRODUCTION // 15:00 > 18:00

15:00 | VJ Eletroiman, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 15:00 | Triuzla, Vj Kat4er [Ukraine] 15:00 | Elements, Luminator [Poland]

LOFT CAFE CORNER
ВИДЕОИНСТАЛЛЯЦИИ // 12:00 > 04:00

15:00 | I-YEH, WU, wuianski [Taiwan] 15:00 | VO-ID, Cadaver__Kage [Poland]


ПРОГРАММА 24 СЕНТЯБРЯ 2011

LOFT CAFE + ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў», КНИЖНЫЙ МАГАЗИН “ЛОГВІНАЎ”
СЕМИНАРЫ, ВОРКШОПЫ // 12:00 > 18:00

12:00 | Live Media and FLOSS (400 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Marco Donnarumma aka TheSAD [United Kingdom] 12:00 | Discovering VJing (300 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Half-Machine [France] 15:00 | VVVV For Interactivity Workshop (400 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Mathrioshka [Russian Federation] 18:00 | Syphon and Video-Rewire (300 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Fabrizio D’Amico AKA vjhash [Italy]

LOFT CAFE
АУДИО-ВИЗУАЛЬНЫЕ ПЕРФОРМАНСЫ + DJ-VJ СЕТЫ // 15:30 > 04:00

15:30 | Mia moglie è una cagna (The Beauty and the Bitch), KK,S [Italy] 17:00 | Lights, lightslights [Italy] 17:30 | Metal, Deep Crew [Italy] 18:00 | Dollyland, digitaldollies [Italy] 18:30 | SLO, tenpoint_vs_skein [Ukraine] 19:30 | TVSuicide, tvsuicide [Russian Federation] 20:30 | Wave interference patterns, dithernoise [Italy] 21:30 | AX/SOMA 1.1, EZTUL [Mexico] 22:00 | Architectural Map, yarkus [Ukraine] 22:30 | EMOTIO, Sínoca [Spain] 22:30 | ***Be a hero!, DEMOLECULARISATION [France] [Belgium] 23:00 | Umbrella, MODVJ [Russian Federation] 23:30 | Marina Gordon Neuro Feedback Memories, Julyo [Ireland] 00:00 | VJ DIABLOS – Grunwald Visuals, Diablos VJ [Poland] 00:00 | VJ Eletroiman, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 00:30 | MAS KLANG!, MAS KLANG! [Italy] 01:00 | geneticamente chic, Nikky [Italy] 01:30 | Oltre L’Audio.Video, OUT LAW SCREEN [Italy] 02:00 | Vector vs Bitmap, FLxER Team [Italy] [Spain] [United Kingdom] 02:00 | Azael Live Vj set, Azael [Spain] 02:00 | Australian motifs, yarkus [Ukraine]

LOFT CAFE CORNER
ВСТРЕЧИ + ПРЕЗЕНТАЦИИ ПРОЕКТОВ // 12:00 > 02:00

19:00 | A.E.D.I. Project, Louis Logodin & Sarah Magnan [Belgium]

LOFT CAFE
VJ TORNA: VJ CHAMPIONSHIP // 15:00 > 18:00

15:00 | Surreal World, FAX [Italy] 15:00 | Australian motifs, yarkus [Ukraine] 15:00 | Representa Corisco, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 15:00 | kotek, 512 [Poland] 15:00 | video poetry, vjemiko [Poland] 15:00 | de Grote JokdeFak Show, JokdeFak [Belgium] 15:00 | Station_//T.orn______a^, Cultact [Lithuania] 15:00 | Feedback Flowers, Vytas Realtime [Lithuania]

LOFT CAFE
VJ TORNA: VJ BATTLE // 15:00 > 18:00

15:00 | VJ Eletroiman, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 15:00 | VJ SET, VISUAL APES [Italy] 15:00 | Azael Live Vj set, Azael [Spain] 15:00 | HORROR vision, OMAREOX [Italy]

LOFT CAFE
VJ TORNA: VJ PRE-PRODUCTION // 15:00 > 18:00

15:00 | VJ Eletroiman, vj_eletroiman [Spain] 15:00 | Triuzla, Vj Kat4er [Ukraine] 15:00 | Elements, Luminator [Poland]

LOFT CAFE CORNER
ВИДЕОИНСТАЛЛЯЦИИ // 12:00 > 04:00

15:00 | Natural Humility, Mathrioshka [Russian Federation] 15:00 | labirynth, kubagarscia [Poland]


ПРОГРАММА 25 СЕНТЯБРЯ 2011

ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў», КНИЖНЫЙ МАГАЗИН “ЛОГВІНАЎ”
СЕМИНАРЫ, ВОРКШОПЫ // 12:00 > 18:00

12:00 | Live Media and FLOSS (400 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Marco Donnarumma aka TheSAD [United Kingdom] 12:00 | Discovering VJing (300 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Half-Machine [France] 15:00 | VVVV For Interactivity Workshop (400 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Mathrioshka [Russian Federation] 15:00 | Visual Culture discussion (вход свободный), Павел Нехаев [Belarus] 18:00 | Syphon and Video-Rewire (300 000 BYR за за 4 дня обучения), Fabrizio D’Amico AKA vjhash [Italy]

ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў»
АУДИО-ВИЗУАЛЬНЫЕ ПЕРФОРМАНСЫ // 17:30 > 01:00

17:30 | Asymmetric mirror, Specchio asimmetrico [Italy] [IT] 18:00 | Exosphere in-between_2., vjemiko [Poland] 18:30 | Polycarp, Gonzai [Belarus] 19:30 | DIE MASCHINENANBETER, DIE MASCHINENANBETER [Belarus] 20:00 | Wave Paricle, Yokai Lab Bonsai Beat [Israel] 20:30 | YUME, YUME [Poland] 21:30 | Colab audio visual, colabaudiovisual [United Kingdom] 22:00 | 5steps, kostikanimal [France] 22:30 | pikilipita’s VJ HERO, pikilipita vj hero [Poland] [United Kingdom] 23:30 | ZER0, X-TRACTOR [Colombia] [Germany] 00:00 | Surreal World, FAX [Italy] 00:00 | Triuzla, Vj Kat4er [Ukraine] 00:00 | Passerelle, larsenfamily [France] 01:00 | Feedback Flowers, Vytas Realtime [Lithuania] 01:00 | Shifted Vision VJ-SET, Shifted Vision [Ukraine]

ГАЛЕРЕЯ СОВРЕМЕННОГО ИСКУССТВА «Ў»
ВИДЕОИНСТАЛЛЯЦИИ // 15:00 > 01:00

15:00 | Faceecho, Faceecho [Hungary]

БАР «МАЛАКО»
ВСТРЕЧИ + ПРЕЗЕНТАЦИИ ПРОЕКТОВ // 12:00 > 02:00

19:00 | ComputArte…when technology is dressed as Art., Computarte [Italy]

БАР «МАЛАКО»
DJ VJ СЕТЫ // 00:00 > 02:00

00:00 | Surreal World, FAX [Italy] 00:00 | Triuzla, Vj Kat4er [Ukraine] 01:00 | Feedback Flowers, Vytas Realtime [Lithuania]